T1 Örsundaracet Örsundsbro MK 04-01-25
T2 Mineraljakten SMK Sala 04-04-25
T3 Mini-Xplosion Västerås MS 04-05-02
T4 Brukssvängen MSK Hammaren 04-07-04
T5 RallyTaxinge Taxinge MK 04-09-26
T6 S1 Rundan Enköpings MK 04-10-03
T7 Nickbosprinten SMK Sala 04-10-09
0 = Startat men ej fullföljt
-  = Ej deltagit
Bilklass 1   4WD A,B,C-förare                      
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Dick Larsson Rasbo MK 40 40 32 - 39 40 40 231
2 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbvro MK 39 37 - 36 36 39 36 223
3 Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala - 39 37 40 - 38 37 191
4 Pelle Eriksson SMK Sala - 38 39 39 - - - 116
5 Leif Appelblad Västerås MS - 35 31 37 - - - 103
6 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings MK - - 34 - - 34 35 103
7 John Karlsson Taxinge MK - - - - 40 - 39 79
8 Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK - - 33 38 - - - 71
9 Mattias Tyrbjörn Eskilstuna MK - - - - 37 - 34 71
10 Joakim Lindh Almunge MK - - - - - 29 38 67
11 Mats Jonsson SMK Uppsala - - 30 - - 36 - 66
12 Louis Birath SMK Uppsala - - - - - 33 33 66
13 Dick Wicksell SMK Uppsala - - 40 - - - - 40
14 Lennart Wallmo SMK Gävle 38 - - - - - - 38
  Torbjörn Pahlin SMK Sundsvall - - 38 - - - - 38
  Lasse Mothander Botkyrka MK - - - - 38 - - 38
17 Sören Olsson Films MK - - - - - 37 - 37
18 Björn Blackne Börje SK Motor - 36 - - - - - 36
  Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS - - 36 - - - - 36
20 Robert Jakobsson Kolsva MS - - 35 - - - - 35
  Mikael Åhman Films MK - - - - - 35 0 35
22 Petri Väätänen Haninge MK - - - - - 32 - 32
23 Lasse Väätänen Haninge MK - - - - - 31 - 31
24 Thomas Högbom MK Rimo - - - - - 30 - 30
- Tommy Nilsson Katrineholms MK - - 0 - - - - 0
- Jorma Nissi Almunge MK - - - - - 0 - 0
   
   
   
   
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
                         
Bilklass 2   2WD A-förare                      
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Anders Ellner SMK Kungsör 37 35 31 39 34 26 37 239
2 Kenth Widén Enköpings MK - 36 33 36 32 28 36 201
3 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK - 40 38 - - 38 40 156
4 Bo Almgren SMK Arboga 38 37 26 37 0 - - 138
5 Uno Josefsson Enköpings MK - 30 27 - - 25 35 117
6 Mikael Lundberg SMK Gävle - 39 39 - - - - 78
7 Roine Björk Rasbo MK 40 - - - - 37 - 77
8 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK - - 36 40 - - - 76
9 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK - - - - 37 0 39 76
10 Benjamin From Järbo MK - - - - 40 35 - 75
11 Roger Enlund Västerås MS - - 34 - - 40 - 74
12 Lars-Åke Wallin SMK Västerås - - 37 - - 34 - 71
13 Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga 0 38 32 - - - - 70
14 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK - - 29 38 - - - 67
15 Leif Westman Skutskärs MS - - - - - 27 38 65
16 Mikael Karlsson Taxinge MK - - 28 35 - - - 63
17 Tord Månsson Flens MS - - - - 33 30 - 63
18 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS - - 40 - - - - 40
19 Mikael Nilsson Taxinge MK[1] 39 - - - - - - 39
  Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland - - - - 39 - - 39
  Dick Wicksell SMK Uppsala - - - - - 39 - 39
22 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge Mk - - - - 38 - - 38
23 Björn Bäckström Botkyrka MK 36 - - - - - - 36
  Mikael Carlsson Taxinge MK - - - - 36 - - 36
  Mikael Åhman Almunge MK - - - - - 36 - 36
26 Peter Larsson Fagersta MK 35 - - - - - - 35
  Johan Lund Flens MS - - 35 - - - - 35
  Mats Zettervall Taxinge MK - - - - 35 - - 35
29 Ilpo Sällinen Sandvikens MK - 34 0 - - - - 34
30 Tommy Olsson Gestrike RT - 33 - - - - - 33
  Stefan Johansson Västerås MS - - - - - 33 - 33
32 Sören Wesström Enköpings MK - 32 - - - - - 32
  Micael Björklund Rasbo MK - - - - - 32 - 32
34 Sune Johansson Taxinge MK - 31 0 - - - - 31
  Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK - - - - - 31 - 31
36 Per Eriksson Flens MS - - 30 - - - - 30
37 Tommy Högström MK Rimo - - - - - 29 - 29
38 Stefan Nilsson MSK Hammaren - - - - - 24 - 24
39 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK - - - - - 23 - 23
- Kjell Åhlen Enköpings MK - - 0 - - - - 0
- Håkan Samuelsson Katrineholms MK - - 0 - - - - 0
- Stefan Persson Norbergs MC - - - - 0 - - 0
- Stefan Trygg Haninge MK - - - - - 0 - 0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
                         
Bilklass 3   2WD B-förare                      
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Jörgen Jonsson Norbergs MC 37 37 27 - 34 37 40 212
2 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK 40 29 28 33 40 - 38 208
3 Lars Gradin Skepptuna MK - 30 30 40 37 0 37 174
4 Andreas Grip Järbo MK - 39 40 37 35 - - 151
5 Håkan Larsson Taxinge MK - 28 24 - 33 - 34 119
6 Johan Olsson SMK Sala - 36 34 35 - - - 105
7 Bengt Gustavsson Örsundsbvro MK 39 - 26 - - - 39 104
8 Owe Holmgren Börje SK Motor 0 34 32 34 - 0 - 100
9 Niclas Käll Botkyrka MK - - - - 38 39 - 77
10 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK - - 35 38 - - - 73
11 Per Eklund Rasbo MK 38 - - - - 34 - 72
12 Tobias Wahlström Katrineholms MK - - 31 39 - - - 70
13 Robert Karlsson SMK Köping - - - 36 - 33 - 69
14 Stefan Greis Hofors MS - 40 - - - - - 40
  Rikard Malmberg SMK Uppsala - - - - - 40 0 40
16 Stefan Norberg Horndals MK - 0 39 - - - - 39
  Fredrik Jarefalk Taxinge MK - - - - 39 - - 39
18 Jan-Åke Hamreus Horndals MK - 38 - - - - - 38
  Emil Tungfeldt Östernärkes RMC - - 38 - - - - 38
  Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK - - - - - 38 - 38
21 Niklas Faltz Taxinge MK 0 - 37 - - - - 37
22 Dennis Brunnkvist Västerås MS - - 36 - - - - 36
  Fredrik Nilsson Taxinge MK - - - - 36 - - 36
  Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo - - - - - 36 0 36
  Hans Wittenström Ludvika MS - - - - - - 36 36
26 Roine Berlin Almunge MK - 35 - - - - - 35
  Christer Sandqvist Skepptuna MK - - - - - 35 - 35
  Daniel Ernstedt Haninge MK - - - - - - 35 35
29 Christian Gustavsson Ludvika MS - 33 - - - - - 33
  Johan Östlund Flens MS - - 33 - - - - 33
31 Inge Andersson Hofors MS - 32 - - - - - 32
32 Henrik Boivie Almunge MK - 31 - - - - - 31
33 Pierre Skytt Eskilstuna MK - - 29 - - - - 29
34 Peter Carlsson Västerås MS - - 25 - - - - 25
35 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS - - - - - - 0 0
  0
                         
Bilklass 4   2WD C-förare                      
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Fredrik Lindelöf SMK Sala - 40 40 40 37 36 30 223
2 Pierre Keil Enköpings MK 38 30 30 37 0 40 40 215
3 Mikael Högback MSK Hammaren - 33 36 34 38 35 38 214
4 Daniel Nilsson SMK Köping 0 39 39 38 - 38 37 191
5 Daniel Gustavsson SMK Uppsala 39 0 - - 40 39 39 157
6 John Wilén Eskilstuna MK - 37 38 39 - 29 - 143
7 Joachim Ramström Västerås MS 40 34 33 - - 26 - 133
8 Magnus Mattsson Flens MS - - - 36 39 - - 75
9 Johan Grenfeldt Taxinge MK - - - - 35 - 33 68
10 Mikael Ternerot Taxinge MK 0 31 35 - 0 - - 66
11 Kenth Rishaug Skepptuna MK 37 27 - - - - - 64
12 Stefan Ohlsson Taxinge MK - - 28 35 - - - 63
13 Nils-Bertil Karlsson MK Rimo - 32 29 - - - - 61
14 Peter Enkrans Skutskärs MS - 28 - - - - 32 60
15 Kjell Johansson Hofors MS - - - - - 25 31 56
16 Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK - 38 - - - - - 38
17 Lars Fältman Ludvika MS - - 37 0 - - - 37
  Peter Andersson Kolsva MS - - - - - 37 - 37
19 Tomas Greis Hofors MS - 36 - - - - - 36
  Leif Andersson Taxinge MK - - - - 36 - - 36
  Leif Wiik Skepptuna MK - - - - - - 36 36
22 Anders Haglund SMK Sala - 35 - - - - - 35
  Andreas Frölander SMK Hälsinge - - - - - - 35 35
24 Hans Berglund SMK Hedemora - - 34 - - - - 34
  Thomas Billman MK Rimo - - - - - 34 - 34
  Mikael Frisk SMK Sala - - - - 0 - 34 34
27 Kenneth Andersson Östhammars MK - - - - - 33 - 33
28 Stefan Gunnarsson Järbo MK - - 32 - - - - 32
  Björn Andersson Eskilstuna MK - - - - - 32 - 32
30 Jonas Mylläri Norbergs MC - - 31 - - - - 31
  Jonas Sandström SMK Södermanland - - - - - 31 - 31
32 Fredrik Ekendahl Mälaröarnas MK - - - - - 30 - 30
33 Thorbjörn Carlsson Kolsva MS - 29 - - - - - 29
  Lena Pettersson SMK Arboga - - - - - - 29 29
35 Lars Jansson Ludvika MS - - - - - 28 - 28
36 Micke Nyrönen Småbacka MK - - 27 - - - - 27
  Conny Sjöström MK Orion - - - - - 27 - 27
- Daniel Eriksson Almunge MK 0 - - - - - - 0
- Mats Mejermo SMK Nyköping - - 0 - - - - 0
- Robert Öhlin Eskilstuna MK - - - 0 - - - 0
- Andreas Scherp Gnesta MK - - - - 0 - - 0
- Jocke Andersson Haninge MK - - - - - 0 - 0
- Stefan Andersson Vallentuna MK - - - - - 0 - 0
- Björn Engblom Skepptuna MK - - - - - 0 - 0
   
   
                         
Bilklass 5   Grp. E  A,B,C-förare                    
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK - 40 40 40 40 35 39 234
2 Tony Lindström Västerås MS - 38 38 39 0 36 34 185
3 Bert Carlsson Katrineholms MK - 37 37 38 - 37 - 149
4 Jan Lundin MK Nitro - - - 37 39 - - 76
  Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS - - - - - 39 37 76
6 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK - 39 - - - - 36 75
7 Fredrik Holm Almunge MK - - - - - 34 38 72
8 Rikard Ekeberg Örsundsbro MK - - - - - 33 35 68
9 Martin Geijstedt Rasbo MK 40 - - - - - - 40
  Sven Blomdin MK Orion - - - - - 40 - 40
  Owe Holmgren Börje SK Motorsport - - - - - - 40 40
12 Jan Onkamo Västerås MS - - 39 - - - - 39
13 Bror Gustavsson Skepptuna MK - - - - - 38 - 38
14 Ulf Wårvik Hofors MS - 36 - - - - - 36
15 Rolf Pettersson Taxinge MK - 35 - - - - - 35
16 Lars Andersson Eskilstuna MK - - - - - 32 - 32
17 Björn Arvidsson Skepptuna MK - - - - - 31 - 31
- Jonas Österberg Katrineholms MK - - 0 - - - - 0
  0
  0
                         
Bilklass 6   VOC, Klassiker, Veteran  A,B,C-förare                  
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Roberth Lundberg SMK Sala 38 39 40 38 - 33 40 228
2 Staffan Jansson Västerås MS - 40 - 39 39 29 38 185
3 Tapani Tyynelä Kolsva MS - - 39 37 - - - 76
4 Stefan Lundström Skepptuna MK 40 - - - - - - 40
  Ingvar Sandberg Värmdö MK - - - 40 - - - 40
  Peter Rådén Botkyrka MK - - - - 40 - - 40
  Anton Bernats Strängnäs AMS - - - - - 40 - 40
8 Fredrik Ekendahl Mälaröarnas MK 39 - - - - - - 39
  Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS - - - - - 39 - 39
  Lennart Wallmo SMK Gävle - - - - - - 39 39
11 Kennet Andersson SMK Sala - 38 - - - - - 38
  Tommy Pettersson Eskilstuna MK - - 38 - - - - 38
  Niklas Scherp Gnesta MK - - - - 38 - - 38
  Robert Nordh MK Rimo - - - - - 38 - 38
15 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS - - - - - 37 - 37
16 Christian Åhr Börje SK Motor - - - - - 36 - 36
17 Kurt Eliasson Skutskärs MS - - - - - 35 - 35
18 Ola Jidebom Skepptuna MK - - - - - 34 - 34
19 Per-Olof Brunell Skepptuna MK - - - - - 32 - 32
20 Tommy Olsson Skepptuna MK - - - - - 31 - 31
21 Folke Fryksäter MK Rimo - - - - - 30 - 30
- Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK - - 0 - - - - 0
- Rolf Pettersson Taxinge MK - - - 0 - - - 0
- Ove Karlsson Enköpings MK - - - - - 0 - 0
                         
Bilklass 7   Utbildningsrally                      
Plac Förare Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK 40 39 39 39 - - 40 197
2 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK - 40 40 40 - - - 120
3 Robert Strömgren Bärke MK - - - 38 - - - 38
                         
Serieresultat totalt (Endast 7-klubbarsförare)                    
Plac Förare Klubb B-kl F-kl T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Anders Ellner SMK Kungsör 2 A 36 32 28 39 31 29 33 228
2 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK 1 A 40 38 - 24 36 40 39 217
3 Fredrik Lindelöf SMK Sala 4 C - 35 36 36 30 32 22 191
4 Kenth Widén Enköpings MK 2 A - 33 32 35 29 30 30 189
5 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK 3 B 37 17 27 27 38 - 34 180
6 Pierre Keil Enköpings MK 4 C 32 24 15 33 0 35 36 175
7 Mikael Högback MSK Hammaren 4 C - 27 26 25 33 31 32 174
8 Daniel Nilsson SMK Köping 4 C 0 34 31 34 - 33 31 163
9 Roberth Lundberg SMK Sala 6 C 34 22 21 28 - 24 28 157
10 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK 2 A - 40 39 - - 38 37 154
11 Staffan Jansson Västerås MS 6 C - 23 - 31 25 23 25 127
12 Bo Almgren SMK Arboga 2 A 38 36 12 38 0 - - 124
13 Pelle Eriksson SMK Sala 1 A - 39 40 40 - - - 119
14 Tony Lindström Västerås MS 5 C - 20 17 32 0 22 24 115
15 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings MK 1 A - - 37 - - 37 38 112
16 Joachim Ramström Västerås MS 4 C 33 28 19 - - 21 - 101
17 Bengt Gustavsson Örsundsbvro MK 3 B 35 - 25 - - - 35 95
18 Leif Appelblad Västerås MS 1 A - 30 23 37 - - - 90
19 Johan Olsson SMK Sala 3 B - 31 30 29 - - - 90
20 Uno Josefsson Enköpings MK 2 A - 19 14 - - 25 26 84
21 Håkan Larsson Taxinge MK 3 B - 15 16 - 27 - 23 81
22 John Karlsson Taxinge MK 1 A - - - - 40 - 40 80
23 Lars -Åke Wallin SMK Västerås 2 A - - 38 - - 36 - 74
24 Roger Enlund Västerås MS 2 A - - 34 - - 39 - 73
25 Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga 2 A 0 37 29 - - - - 66
26 Robert Karlsson SMK Köping 3 B - - - 30 - 26 - 56
27 Johan Grenfeldt Taxinge MK 4 C - - - - 26 - 27 53
28 Mikael Ternerot Taxinge MK 4 C 0 25 24 - 0 - - 49
29 Mikael Karlsson Taxinge MK 2 A - - 18 23 - - - 41
30 Mikael Nilsson Taxinge MK[2] 2 A 39 - - - - - - 39
  Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland 2 A - - - - 39 - - 39
32 Stefan Ohlsson Taxinge MK 4 C - - 13 26 - - - 39
33 Fredrik Jarefalk Taxinge MK 3 B - - - - 37 - - 37
34 Niklas Faltz Taxinge MK 3 B 0 - 35 - - - - 35
  Mikael Carlsson Taxinge MK 2 A - - - - 35 - - 35
36 Fredrik Nilsson Taxinge MK 3 B - - - - 34 - - 34
  Stefan Johansson Västerås MS 2 A - - - - - 34 - 34
38 Dennis Brunnkvist Västerås MS 3 B - - 33 - - - - 33
39 Mats Zettervall Taxinge MK 2 A - - - - 32 - - 32
40 Anders Haglund SMK Sala 4 C - 29 - - - - - 29
  Mikael Frisk SMK Sala 4 C - - - - 0 - 29 29
42 Leif Andersson Taxinge MK 4 C - - - - 28 - - 28
  Anton Bernats Strängnäs AMS 6 A - - - - - 28 - 28
44 Jonas Sandström SMK Södermanland 4 C - - - - - 27 - 27
  Rikard Ekeberg Örsundsbro MK 5 C - - - - - 0 27 27
46 Sören Wesström Enköpings MK 2 A - 26 - - - - - 26
47 Peter Carlsson Västerås MS 3 B - - 22 - - - - 22
48 Sune Johansson Taxinge MK 2 A - 21 0 - - - - 21
  Lena Perttersson SMK Arboga 4 C - - - - - - 21 21
50 Jan Onkamo Västerås MS 5 C - - 20 - - - - 20
51 Kennet Andersson SMK Sala 6 C - 18 - - - - - 18
52 Rolf Pettersson Taxinge MK 5 C - 16 - 0 - - - 16
- Kjell Åhlen Enköpings MK 2 A - - 0 - - - - 0
- Ove Karlsson Enköpings MK 6 C - - - - - 0 - 0
   
Lagtävling  
Plac Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 SMK Sala 8 12 10 12 7 9 9 67
2 Taxinge MK 12 9 11 10 12 - 12 66
3 Västerås MS 7 11 12 11 5 12 8 66
4 Enköpings MK 6 10 9 9 6 11 11 62
5 Örsundsbro MK 11 7 3 4 10 8 10 53
6 SMK Kungsör 9 5 5 7 8 5 7 46
7 SMK Arboga 10 8 8 6 - - 4 36
8 SMK Köping - 6 6 8 - 10 5 35
9 MSK Hammaren - 4 4 5 9 6 6 34
10 SMK Södermanland - - - - 11 3 - 14
11 SMK Västerås - - 7 - - 7 - 14
12 Strängnäs AMS - - - - - 4 - 4
                         
Serieresultat C-förare (Endast 7-klubbarsförare)                    
Plac Förare Klubb B-kl F-kl T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 Fredrik Lindelöf SMK Sala 4 C - 40 40 40 39 38 31 228
2 Mikael Högback MSK Hammaren 4 C - 36 38 33 40 37 39 223
3 Pierre Keil Enköpings MK 4 C 38 34 32 38 0 40 40 222
4 Roberth Lundberg SMK Sala 6 C 40 32 36 35 - 35 36 214
5 Daniel Nilsson SMK Köping 4 C 0 39 39 39 - 39 38 194
6 Staffan Jansson Västerås MS 6 C - 33 - 36 36 34 33 172
7 Tony Lindström Västerås MS 5 C - 31 33 37 0 33 32 166
8 Joachim Ramström Västerås MS 4 C 39 37 34 - - 32 - 142
9 Mikael Ternerot Taxinge MK 4 C 0 35 37 - 0 - - 72
  Johan Grenfeldt Taxinge MK 4 C - - - - 37 - 35 72
11 Stefan Ohlsson Taxinge MK 4 C - - 31 34 - - - 65
  Rikard Ekeberg Örsundsbro MK 5 C - - - - - 31 34 65
13 Anders Haglund SMK Sala 4 C - 38 - - - - - 38
  Leif Andersson Taxinge MK 4 C - - - - 38 - - 38
15 Mikael Frisk SMK Sala 4 C - - - - 0 - 37 37
16 Jonas Sandström SMK Södermanland 4 C - - - - - 36 - 36
17 Jan Onkamo Västerås MS 5 C - - 35 - - - - 35
18 Kennet Andersson SMK Sala 6 C - 30 - - - - - 30
  Lena Pettersson SMK Arboga 4 C - - - - - - 30 30
20 Rolf Pettersson Taxinge MK 5 C - 29 - 0 - - - 29
- Ove Karlsson Enköpings MK 6 C - - - - - 0 - 0
   
Lagtävling  
Plac Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 S:A
1 SMK Sala 12 12 12 12 10 12 12 82
2 Västerås MS 11 11 11 11 9 11 11 75
3 Enköpings MK 10 7 7 9 - 10 10 53
4 MSK Hammaren - 8 8 7 11 8 9 51
5 Taxinge MK - 10 10 8 12 - 7 47
6 SMK Köping - 9 9 10 - 9 8 45
7 Örsundsbro MK - - - - - 6 6 12
8 SMK Södermanland - - - - - 7 - 7
9 SMK Arboga - - - - - - 5 5